Bans

Banlist Overview - Total Bans: 8


Advanced Search (Click)
Nickname
Steam ID
Reason
Date
Length
Type
Admin
Server

Hide inactive | Total Bans: 8
MOD/Country Date Player Admin Length
MOD FR 2018-11-08 18:26:07
jem'en remets au destin ZIACCC
ceddy67 6 d (Expired)
Ban Details
Player jem'en remets au destin ZIACCC
Steam ID STEAM_0:1:27526511
Steam3 ID [U:1:55053023]
Steam Community 76561198015318751
Invoked on 2018-11-08 18:26:07
Banlength 6 d (Expired)
Unban reason no reason present
Unbanned by Admin CONSOLE
Expires on 2018-11-14 18:26:07
Reason teaming again
Banned by Admin ceddy67
Banned from Please Wait...
Total Bans 8 (search)
Blocked (1) jem'en remets au destin ZIACCC
MOD FR 2018-09-19 17:06:04
winamax pokerstars VOLEURS!!!
POWHA 2 d (Expired)
Ban Details
Player winamax pokerstars VOLEURS!!!
Steam ID STEAM_0:1:27526511
Steam3 ID [U:1:55053023]
Steam Community 76561198015318751
Invoked on 2018-09-19 17:06:04
Banlength 2 d (Expired)
Unban reason no reason present
Unbanned by Admin CONSOLE
Expires on 2018-09-21 17:06:04
Reason Barricade Destroying, Teamkilling
Banned by Admin POWHA
Banned from Please Wait...
Total Bans 8 (search)
Blocked (2) winamax pokerstars VOLEURS!!!, jem'en remets au destin ZIACCC
MOD Unknown Country 2017-07-02 23:06:24
sarkozy is Died
Dataworm 4 d (Expired)
Ban Details
Player sarkozy is Died
Steam ID STEAM_0:1:27526511
Steam3 ID [U:1:55053023]
Steam Community 76561198015318751
Invoked on 2017-07-02 23:06:24
Banlength 4 d (Expired)
Unban reason no reason present
Unbanned by Admin CONSOLE
Expires on 2017-07-06 23:06:24
Reason blocking twice
Banned by Admin Dataworm
Banned from Please Wait...
Total Bans 8 (search)
Blocked (0) never
MOD FR 2017-06-13 17:34:30
sarkozy is Died
Proxyy 2 d (Expired)
Ban Details
Player sarkozy is Died
Steam ID STEAM_0:1:27526511
Steam3 ID [U:1:55053023]
Steam Community 76561198015318751
Invoked on 2017-06-13 17:34:30
Banlength 2 d (Expired)
Unban reason no reason present
Unbanned by Admin CONSOLE
Expires on 2017-06-15 17:34:30
Reason Teaming, extended to 2 days due to previous bans for this.
Banned by Admin Proxyy
Banned from Please Wait...
Total Bans 8 (search)
Blocked (1) sarkozy is Died
MOD Unknown Country 2017-06-12 01:28:18
sarkozy is Died
Dataworm 1 d (Expired)
Ban Details
Player sarkozy is Died
Steam ID STEAM_0:1:27526511
Steam3 ID [U:1:55053023]
Steam Community 76561198015318751
Invoked on 2017-06-12 01:28:18
Banlength 1 d (Expired)
Unban reason no reason present
Unbanned by Admin CONSOLE
Expires on 2017-06-13 01:28:18
Reason teaming
Banned by Admin Dataworm
Banned from Please Wait...
Total Bans 8 (search)
Blocked (6) sarkozy is Died, sarkozy is Died, sarkozy is Died, sarkozy is Died, sarkozy is Died, sarkozy is Died
MOD Unknown Country 2017-04-18 02:10:04
sarkozy is Died
Dataworm 2 hr (Expired)
Ban Details
Player sarkozy is Died
Steam ID STEAM_0:1:27526511
Steam3 ID [U:1:55053023]
Steam Community 76561198015318751
Invoked on 2017-04-18 02:10:04
Banlength 2 hr (Expired)
Unban reason no reason present
Unbanned by Admin CONSOLE
Expires on 2017-04-18 04:10:04
Reason blocking twice
Banned by Admin Dataworm
Banned from Please Wait...
Total Bans 8 (search)
Blocked (1) sarkozy is Died
MOD Unknown Country 2017-04-17 01:47:52
sarkozy is Died
Dataworm 10 min (Expired)
Ban Details
Player sarkozy is Died
Steam ID STEAM_0:1:27526511
Steam3 ID [U:1:55053023]
Steam Community 76561198015318751
Invoked on 2017-04-17 01:47:52
Banlength 10 min (Expired)
Unban reason no reason present
Unbanned by Admin CONSOLE
Expires on 2017-04-17 01:57:52
Reason blocking/shooting props into teammates on purpose
Banned by Admin Dataworm
Banned from Please Wait...
Total Bans 8 (search)
Blocked (1) sarkozy is Died
MOD Unknown Country 2017-01-01 23:05:09
j'ai le BagOuTTTTT!!
matablue 1 hr (Expired)
Ban Details
Player j'ai le BagOuTTTTT!!
Steam ID STEAM_0:1:27526511
Steam3 ID [U:1:55053023]
Steam Community 76561198015318751
Invoked on 2017-01-01 23:05:09
Banlength 1 hr (Expired)
Unban reason no reason present
Unbanned by Admin CONSOLE
Expires on 2017-01-02 00:05:09
Reason Team Killing
Banned by Admin matablue
Banned from Please Wait...
Total Bans 8 (search)
Blocked (0) never
displaying 0 - 8 of 8 results